Культурно-досуговые учреждения

1. Пор-Искитимский сельский Дом культуры
(38442) 4-17-78
д. Пор-Искитим,
ул. Советская, 5
Берчук         Владимир
Степанович
2 Лебедевский сельский Дом культуры
(38442) 6-67-99
с. Лебеди,
ул. Центральная, 34-2
Вилкова                    Светлана
Анатольевна
3. Уфимцевский сельский Дом культуры
(38442) 6-68-35
д. Уфимцево,
ул. Молодежная, 10а.
Красюк                   Вероника              Юрьевна
4 Трудовской сельский дом
культуры
(38442) 6-89-04
с. Труд,
ул. Мира, 15а
Звонкова             Антонида Федоровна
5 Ереминский сельский дом
культуры
(38442) 4-13-39
д. Еремино,
ул. Магистральная, 51
Миронова           Ольга             Юрьевна
6 Байракский СК
(38442) 6-89-13
д. Байрак,
пер. Школьный, 2
Звонков               Юрий
Алексеевич
7 Цветущинский СК

(38442) 6-65-25

п. Цветущий,
ул. Центральная, 30
8 Морозовский сельский Дом культуры

(38442) 4-15-36

с. Морозово,
ул. Кооперативная, 37
Сизёва                 Людмила
Викторовна
9 Протопоповский сельский Дом культуры д. Протопопово
пер. Школьный, 2а
Рихтер               Наталья Владимировна
10 Краснинский сельский дом
культуры
(38442) 6-83-88
с. Краснинское,
ул. Центральная, 11
Струневский             Олег
Валерьевич
11 Каменский сельский дом
культуры
(38442) 6-64-15
д. Каменка,
ул. Федирко, 80-А
12 Пушкинский сельский клуб
(38442) 6-83-37
д. Пушкино,
ул. Лесная, 8
Циммер Елена Викторовна
13 Иваново-Родионовский сельский
клуб
(38442) 4-14-45
п. Иваново-
Родионовский,
ул. Зеленая, 5
14 Пархаевский сельский клуб
(38442) 6-83-17
 д. Пархаевка,
ул. Школьная, 9
Большанина
Елена Васильевна
15 Заринский городской Дом культуры
(38442) 6-76-15
п. Плотниково,
ул. Школьная, 18
Шиповская Елена
Аркадьевна
16 Колычевский сельский Дом культуры

(38442) 4-10-91

д. Колычево,
ул. Весенняя, 14
Казакова Ирина Георгиевна
17 Тарасовский сельский дом
культуры
с. Тарасово,
ул. Олимпийская, 5-А
Миллер Сергей Викторович
18 Шуринский сельский Дом культуры
(38442) 6-44-99
д. Шуринка,
ул. Баклыкова, 76.
Куприянова
Светлана
Владимировна
19 Калтышинский сельский Дом культуры д. Калтышино,

ул. Центральная, 24б

Стрижакова Светлана Владимировна
20 Голубевский сельский Дом культуры
(38442) 6-45-83
п. Голубево,
ул. Набережная, 2-А
Колесников
Николай
Анатольевич
21 Васьковский сельский дом
культуры
(38442) 6-33-02
д. Васьково,
ул. Центральная, 55
22 Падунский сельский Дом культуры
(38442) 6-38-35
ст. Падунская,
ул. Кооперативная,35
Шевченко          Софья Владимировна
23 Озерский сельский дом
культуры
(38442) 6-32-98
д. Озерки,
ул. Центральная, 63
Пфаненштиль
Елена
Максимовна
24 Абышевский сельский клуб
6-31-30
д. Абышево,
ул. Мира, 47
25 Денисовский сельский дом культуры д. Денисовка,
ул. Центральная, 28
Савчук Татьяна
Васильевна
26 Калинкинский сельский дом
культуры
(38442) 6-61-30
д. Калинкино,
ул. Школьная, 3-1
Киргинцева Светлана Александровна
27 Октябрьский сельский клуб п. Октябрьский,
ул. Центральная, 2-А
Мерзлякова Елена Ивановна
28 Портнягинский сельский клуб д. Портнягино,

ул. Школьная, 2

Артамонова Вера Михайловна
29 Титовский сельский Дом культуры
(38442) 4-21-37
652391 с. Титово,
ул. Кооперативная, 1
Варламова Анжела Валерьевна
30 Усть-Каменский сельский дом
культуры
(38442) 6-54-73
652391 д. Усть-Каменка,
ул. Центральная, 15
Попова Екатерина Владимировна
31 Усть-Тарсьминский сельский
дом культуры
652375 д. Усть — Тарсьма,
ул. Береговая, 4
Рябовол Оксана
Николаевна
32 Вагановский сельский Дом культуры
(38442) 6-62-15
652395 с. Ваганово,
ул. Центральная, 15
Яворская Светлана Юрьевна
33 Журавлёвский сельский Дом культуры

(38442)  6-43-33

652394 с. Журавлево,
ул. Центральная, 45а
Прошкина Елена
Викторовна
34 Прогресский сельский Дом культуры
(38442) 4-19-22
652399 д. Прогресс,
ул. Центральная, 30
Коноваленко Ирина Николаевна
35 Окунёвский сельский Дом культуры

(38442) 6-23-34

652390 с. Окунево,
ул. Центральная, 75
Дорошина Ольга Юрьевна
36 Пьяновский сельский Дом культуры
(38442) 6-85-37
652392 д. Пьяново,
ул. Коммунистическая, 116
Шляхова Дарья Петровна
37 Раннинский сельский клуб 652390 п. Ранний,
ул. Центральная, 1а
Скрипникова Вероника Анатольевна
38 Промышленновский районный Дворец культуры 652380 пгт. Промышленная, ул. Коммунистическая, 27а Токмакова ЛюбовьНиколаевна