Культурно-досуговые учреждения

1.
Центр казачьей культуры «ЛАД»
д. Пор-Искитим,  ул. Советская, 5
Берчук         Владимир Степанович
2
Лебедевский сельский Дом культуры
с. Лебеди,               ул. Центральная, 34-2
Тихонова Наталья Евгеньевна
3.
Уфимцевский сельский Дом культуры
д. Уфимцево,        ул. Молодежная, 10а.
4
Трудовской сельский Дом
культуры
с. Труд,                    ул. Мира, 15а
Шляпникова       Юлия        Геннадьевна
5
Ереминский сельский Дом
культуры
д. Еремино,            ул. Магистральная, 51
Сафонова  Людмила Сергеевна
6
Байракский сельский клуб
д. Байрак,           пер.Школьный, 2
Звонкова            Антонида Федоровна
7
Цветущинский сельский клуб
п. Цветущий,         ул. Центральная, 30
Трубина    Кристина Сергеевна
8
Морозовский сельский Дом культуры
с. Морозово,          ул. Кооперативная, 37
Вагнер Наталья Геннадьевна
9
Протопоповский   сельский Дом культуры
д. Протопопово, пер. Школьный, 2а
Трубина Кристина Сергеевна
10
Краснинский сельский Дом культуры
с. Краснинское,   ул. Центральная, 11
Струневский      Олег Валерьевич
11
Каменский сельский Дом культуры
д. Каменка,           ул. Федирко, 80-А
Лоренц Валентина Васильевна
12
Пушкинский сельский клуб
д. Пушкино,          ул. Лесная, 8
Циммер            Елена    Викторовна
13
Центр чувашской национальной культуры
п. Иваново-Родионовский,           ул. Зеленая, 5
Курицина Ирина Борисовна
14
Пархаевский сельский клуб
 д. Пархаевка,ул. Школьная, 9
Большанина Елена    Васильевна
15
Заринский городской Дом культуры
п. Плотниково,ул. Школьная, 18
Шиповская    Елена Аркадьевна
16
Колычевский сельский Дом культуры
д. Колычево,ул. Весенняя, 14
Казакова        Ирина    Георгиевна
17
Тарасовский сельский Дом
культуры
с. Тарасово,ул. Олимпийская, 5-А
Крысанова      Ольга          Юрьевна
18
Шуринский сельский Дом культуры
д. Шуринка,ул. Баклыкова, 76.
19
Калтышинский сельский клуб
д. Калтышино, ул. Центральная, 24б
Стрижакова Светлана Владимировна
20
Голубевский сельский Дом культуры
п. Голубево,         ул. Набережная, 2-А
Ромашова    Оксана Николаевна
21
Васьковский сельский Дом
культуры
д. Васьково,ул. Центральная, 55
Кольмиллер Татьяна Николаевна
22
Падунский сельский Дом культуры
ст. Падунская,ул. Кооперативная,35
Брезгина Вера Владимировна
23
Озерский сельский Дом
культуры
д. Озерки,ул. Центральная, 63
Чазова Лариса Валентиновна
24
Абышевский сельский Дом культуры
д. Абышево,ул. Мира, 47
Стеценко Лариса Вячеславовна
25
Денисовский сельский клуб
д. Денисовка,ул. Центральная, 28
Савчук          Татьяна Васильевна
26
Калинкинский сельский Дом
культуры
д. Калинкино,ул. Школьная, 3-1
Киргинцева Светлана Александровна
27
Октябрьский сельский клуб
п. Октябрьский,ул. Центральная, 2-А
Мерзлякова    Елена        Ивановна
28
Портнягинский сельский клуб
д. Портнягино, ул. Школьная, 2
Артамонова      Вера      Михайловна
29
Титовский сельский Дом культуры
652391 с. Титово,ул. Кооперативная, 1
30
Усть-Каменский сельский Дом
культуры
652391 д. Усть-Каменка,ул. Центральная, 15
Безносова Ирина Александровна
31
Усть-Тарсьминский сельский
Дом культуры
652375 д. Усть — Тарсьма,ул. Береговая, 4
Рябовол        Оксана
Николаевна
32
Вагановский сельский Дом культуры
652395 с. Ваганово,ул. Центральная, 15
Яворская        Светлана  Юрьевна
33
Журавлёвский сельский Дом культуры
652394 с. Журавлево, ул. Центральная, 45а
Лебедева          Светлана Ивановна
34
Прогресский сельский Дом культуры
652399 д. Прогресс,ул. Центральная, 30
Струневский Олег Валерьевич
35
Окунёвский сельский Дом культуры
652390 с. Окунево,ул. Центральная, 75
Экгард Ольга Фридриховна
36
Пьяновский сельский Дом культуры
652392 д. Пьяново, ул. Коммунистическая, 116
Копылова    Наталья Михайловна
37
Ушаковский сельский клуб
652390 п. Ранний, ул. Центральная, 1а
Изгарышева Ирина Владимировна
38
Районный Дворец культуры
652380 пгт. Промышленная, ул. Коммунистическая, 27а-1
Комарова Наталья Юрьевна